Promozione

logo_lupebasket_2017

birollo

Promozione

Calendario

1 Gattamelata – Birollo Lupe S.M. 57-29 ko
2 Birollo Lupe S.M. – Olimpia GB 42-49 ko
3 Piovese – Birollo Lupe S.M. 56-47 ko
4 Birollo Lupe S.M. – Spresiano 07/12/17, 21.00
5 Alvisiana – Birollo Lupe S.M. 26/11/17, 20.00
6 Birollo Lupe S.M. – R.Venezia 02/12/17, 20.00
7 Mirano – Birollo Lupe S.M. 17/12/17, 18.30
8 CUS Padova – Birollo Lupe S.M. 14/01/18, 18.00
9 Birollo Lupe S.M. – Alfiere 20/01/18, 21.00
10 Birollo Lupe S.M. – Gattamelata 27/01/18, 21.00
11 Olimpia GB – Birollo Lupe S.M. 04/02/18, 18.30
12 Birollo Lupe S.M. – Piovese 17/02/18, 21.00
13 Spresiano – Birollo Lupe S.M. 25/02/18, 18.00
14 Birollo Lupe S.M. – Alvisiana 03/03/18, 21.00
15 R.Venezia – Birollo Lupe S.M. 10/03/18, 17.00
16 Birollo Lupe S.M. – Mirano 17/03/18, 21.00
17 Birollo Lupe S.M. – CUS Padova 24/03/18, 21.00
18 Alfiere – Birollo Lupe S.M. 08/04/18, 18.00

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
Reyer Venezia 8 4 4 0
Pallacanestro Piovese 8 4 4 0
Basket Spresiano 6 3 3 0
Gattamelata Padova 6 4 3 1
CUS Padova 4 4 2 2
Olimpia GB 4 4 2 2
U.S. Alvisiana 2 4 1 3
Birollo Lupe San Marco 0 3 0 3
Alfiere Basket Lab 0 4 0 4
Ongarato Mirano 0 4 0 4

Le atlete

Vittoria Miazzi

03 Miazzi Vittoria

Lidia Campagnaro

04 Campagnaro Lidia

Silvia Grotto

05 Grotto Silvia

Martina Santi

06 Santi Martina

Eleonora Rossato

07 Rossato Eleonora

Aurora Trollo

10 Trollo Aurora

Francesca Salvadori

11 Salvadori Francesca

Francesca De Rossi

12 De Rossi Francesca

Veronica Bortolozzo

13 Bortolozzo Veronica

Eleonora Di Sabatino

14 Di Sabatino Eleonora

Camilla Tessari

15 Tessari Camilla

Irene Sartore

17 Sartore Irene

Arianna De Grandis

18 De Grandis Arianna

Sofia Gnesotto

19 Gnesotto Sofia

Chiara Brotto

20 Brotto Chiara

Lo staff tecnico

Cinzia Stocco

All. Stocco Cinzia

Allenatrice

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224