Serie A1

logo_lupebasket_2017

LOGO PROPORZIONATO Fondo Giallo

Fila_2019-20_

 

Classifica Regular Season

SquadraPGVPFS+/-Punti
Fila San Martino19136132012516926
PB63 Battipaglia2021811751433-2584
Costa Masnaga2061413051491-18612
Geas Sesto San Giovanni20128145313817224
SBC Palermo1971213331417-8414
Umana Venezia201731572129727534
USE Empoli1981112931369-7616
Virtus Bologna1951413051416-11110
Gesam Gas Lucca1911813391332722
Pallacanestro Vigarano2081214611579-11816
Passalacqua Ragusa211741692140129134
Iren Fixi Torino1951412941487-19310
PF Broni2081214021435-3316
Famila Schio211921576123134538

 

Le atlete

Caterina Dotto

Numero0
RuoloPlaymaker
Altezza170 cm
Data di nascita17/03/1993
NazionalitàITA

Elena Fietta

Numero4
RuoloPlaymaker
Altezza167 cm
Data di nascita23/04/1995
NazionalitàITA

Marcella Filippi

Numero5
RuoloAla
Altezza186 cm
Data di nascita27/09/1985
NazionalitàITA

 

Monica Tonello

Numero6
RuoloPlaymaker
Altezza168 cm
Data di nascita15/11/1988
NazionalitàITA

Alice Milani

Numero7
RuoloGuardia
Altezza170 cm
Data di nascita02/06/1999
NazionalitàITA

Sara Toffolo

Numero8
RuoloAla/Pivot
Altezza184 cm
Data di nascita25/09/2000
NazionalitàITA

 

Giulia Ciavarella

Numero9
RuoloAla
Altezza183 cm
Data di nascita09/03/1997
NazionalitàITA

Elena Giordano

Numero10
RuoloPlay/Guardia
Altezza176 cm
Data di nascita29/05/2002
NazionalitàITA

Martina Rosignoli

Numero11
RuoloAla
Altezza176 cm
Data di nascita22/09/2001
NazionalitàITA

 

Angie Bjorklund

Numero12
RuoloGuardia/Ala
Altezza183 cm
Data di nascita14/07/1989
NazionalitàUSA

Francesca Pasa

Numero13
RuoloPlay/Guardia
Altezza172 cm
Data di nascita22/05/2000
NazionalitàITA

Egle Sulciute

Numero14
RuoloAla/Pivot
Altezza190 cm
Data di nascita31/08/1985
NazionalitàLIT

 

Alice Peserico

Numero16
RuoloGuardia
Altezza173 cm
Data di nascita17/06/2002
NazionalitàITA

Chiara Meroi

Numero20
RuoloAla
Altezza178 cm
Data di nascita12/07/2001
NazionalitàITA

Jazmon Gwathmey

Numero24
RuoloGuardia
Altezza188 cm
Data di nascita24/01/1993
NazionalitàUSA/PR

 

Martina Sandri

Numero28
RuoloAla
Altezza184 cm
Data di nascita08/07/1988
NazionalitàITA

Samantha Ostarello

Numero32
RuoloAla/Pivot
Altezza188 cm
Data di nascita24/07/1991
NazionalitàUSA/ITA

Lo staff tecnico

Gianluca Abignente

All. Abignente Gianluca

Capo Allenatore

Francesca Di Chiara

Vice All. Di Chiara Francesca

Assistente Allenatrice

Jacopo Mulinacci

Preparatore Atletico Mulinacci Jacopo

Preparatore Atletico

 

Andrea Giacomelli

Fisioterapista Giacomelli Andrea

Fisioterapista

Cesare Amabiglia

Dir Amabiglia Cesare

Dirigente

Riccardo Ferraro

Dir. Ferraro Riccardo

Dirigente