Serie A1

logo_lupebasket_2017

fila-logo-nero

A1_2017

 

Classifica Regular Season

SquadraPGVPFS+/-Punti
Fila San Martino22166145613649232
Pallacanestro Umbertide22101213271440-11320
Techedge Broni2261612061487-28112
Saces Mapei Napoli22148154114667528
Umana Venezia221751496119330334
Fixi Piramis Torino2261613081472-16412
Passalacqua Ragusa221571407127713030
Carispezia La Spezia2222012771598-3214
Famila Schio221841657128037736
PB63 Battipaglia2241813091582-2738
Gesam Gas Lucca221841505115535036
Pallacanestro Vigarano2261613761551-17512

 

Playoff 2016/17

 

Le atlete

Megan Mahoney

Numero4
RuoloAla
Altezza183 cm
Anno13/02/1983
NazionalitàUSA

Marcella Filippi

Numero5
RuoloAla
Altezza186 cm
Anno27/09/1985
NazionalitàITA

Monica Tonello

Numero6
RuoloPlaymaker
Altezza165 cm
Anno15/11/1988
NazionalitàITA

Claudia Amabiglia

Numero7
RuoloGuardia
Altezza168 cm
Anno28/06/1998
NazionalitàITA

Martina Fassina

Numero9
RuoloGuardia/Ala
Altezza183 cm
Anno07/04/1999
NazionalitàITA

Jasmine Bailey

Numero10
RuoloGuardia
Altezza173 cm
Anno14/02/1990
NazionalitàUSA

Jasmine Keys

Numero11
RuoloPivot
Altezza190 cm
Anno08/10/1997
NazionalitàITA

Francesca Beraldo

Numero12
RuoloGuardia
Altezza170 cm
Anno30/01/1999
NazionalitàITA

Jelena Ivezic

Numero13
RuoloAla
Altezza184 cm
Anno17/03/1984
NazionalitàCRO

Egle Sulciute

Numero14
RuoloAla/Pivot
Altezza188 cm
Anno31/08/1985
NazionalitàLIT

Angela Gianolla

Numero15
RuoloPlaymaker
Altezza170 cm
Anno22/07/1980
NazionalitàITA

Maria Luisa Sbrissa

Numero18
RuoloAla/Pivot
Altezza187 cm
Anno17/12/1986
NazionalitàITA

Valentina Fabbri

Numero19
RuoloPivot
Altezza197 cm
Anno23/09/1985
NazionalitàITA

Lo staff tecnico

Gianluca Abignente

abignente

Capo Allenatore

Pierluigi Cardin

cardin

Assistente Allenatore & Preparatore atletico

Juan Pernias Escrig

pernias

Assistente Allenatore

Cesare Amabiglia

amabiglia_cesare

Dirigente

Riccardo Ferraro

ferraro

Dirigente