Serie A2

logo_lupebasket_2017

fanola2

serieA2_2017-18

Calendario

1 Bolzano – Fanola San Martino 48-40 ko
2 Fanola San Martino – Costa Masnaga 50-57 ko
3 Vicenza – Fanola San Martino 66-48 ko
4 Fanola San Martino – Carugate 48-63 ko
5 Marghera – Fanola San Martino 57-48 ko
6 Fanola San Martino – Pordenone 53-66 ko
7 Fanola San Martino – Udine 44-54 ko
8 Alpo – Fanola San Martino 61-53 ko
9 Fanola San Martino – Albino 76-53 ok
10 Selargius – Fanola San Martino 63-45 ko
11 Fanola San Martino – GEAS 50-67 ko
12 Cagliari – Fanola San Martino 16/12/17, 18.00
13 Fanola San Martino – C.Scrivia 23/12/17, 21.00
14 Crema – Fanola San Martino 06/01/18, 18.00
15 Fanola San Martino – Milano 13/01/18, 21.00
16 Fanola San Martino – Bolzano 20/01/18, 21.00
17 Costa Masnaga – Fanola San Martino 27/01/18, 21.00
18 Fanola San Martino – Vicenza 04/02/18, 18.00
19 Carugate – Fanola San Martino 10/02/18, 20.30
20 Fanola San Martino – Marghera 17/02/18, 21.00
21 Pordenone – Fanola San Martino 03/03/18, 19.00
22 Udine – Fanola San Martino 10/03/18, 20.30
23 Fanola San Martino – Alpo 17/03/18, 21.00
24 Albino – Fanola San Martino 24/03/18, 21.00
25 Fanola San Martino – Selargius 02/04/18, 18.00
26 GEAS – Fanola San Martino 07/04/18, 20.30
27 Fanola San Martino – Cagliari 14/04/18, 15.00
28 C.Scrivia – Fanola San Martino 18/04/18, 21.00
29 Fanola San Martino – Crema 21/04/18, 21.00
30 Milano – Fanola San Martino 28/04/18, 20.30

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
GEAS Sesto San Giovanni 22 11 11 0
B&P Costa Masnaga 18 11 9 2
Alpo Villafranca 18 11 9 2
Basket Team Crema 16 11 8 3
VelcoFin Vicenza 16 11 8 3
Libertas School Udine 14 11 7 4
Castelnuovo Scrivia 12 11 6 5
Il Ponte Casa d’Aste Milano 12 11 6 5
San Salvatore Selargius 10 11 5 6
Giants Marghera 10 11 5 6
Basket Club Bolzano 6 11 3 8
Basket Carugate 6 11 3 8
Edelweiss Albino 6 11 3 8
Sistema Rosa Pordenone 4 11 2 9
CUS Cagliari 4 11 2 9
Fanola San Martino 2 11 1 10

Le atlete

Ludovica Fietta

01 Fietta Ludovica

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 2001

Maria Sole Vettore

02 Vettore Maria Sole

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2000

Francesca Beraldo

03 Beraldo Francesca

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1999

Elena Fietta

04 Fietta Elena

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 1995

Martina Busnardo

05-Busnardo-Martina

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1995

Claudia Amabiglia

06 Amabilia Claudia

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1998

Sara Scappin

07 Scappin Sara

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1992

Martina Boaretto

08 Boaretto Martina

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 1999

Alessia Brutto

10 Brutto Alessia

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 1999

Annachiara Crocetta

11 Crocetta Annachiara

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1998

Matilde Benato

12 Benato Matilde

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Alice Milani

14 Milani Alice

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1999

Anna Profaiser

15 Profaiser Anna

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2000

Gloria Pettenon

16 Pettenon Gloria

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 1991

Marema Soda Diouf

17 Diouf Marema Soda

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Jasmine Keys

18 Keys Jasmine

Ruolo: Pivot

Anno: 1997

Chiara Meroi

19 Meroi Chiara

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Beatrice Baldi

20 Baldi Beatrice

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2000

Lo staff tecnico

Enrico Valentini

All. Valentini Enrico

Allenatore

Michele Tomei

Vice All. Tomei Michele

Assistente allenatore

Pierluca Petrin

Vice All. Petrin Pierluca

Assistente allenatore

 

Lorenzo Brotto

Dir. Brotto Lorenzo

Dirigente

Mirco Scapin

Dir. Scapin Mirco

Dirigente

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224