Serie A2

logo_lupebasket_2017

fanola2

serieA2_2017-18

Calendario

1 Bolzano – Fanola San Martino 48-40 ko
2 Fanola San Martino – Costa Masnaga 50-57 ko
3 Vicenza – Fanola San Martino 66-48 ko
4 Fanola San Martino – Carugate 48-63 ko
5 Marghera – Fanola San Martino 57-48 ko
6 Fanola San Martino – Pordenone 53-66 ko
7 Fanola San Martino – Udine 44-54 ko
8 Alpo – Fanola San Martino 61-53 ko
9 Fanola San Martino – Albino 76-53 ok
10 Selargius – Fanola San Martino 63-45 ko
11 Fanola San Martino – GEAS 50-67 ko
12 Cagliari – Fanola San Martino 55-61 ok
13 Fanola San Martino – C.Scrivia 53-60 ko
14 Crema – Fanola San Martino 77-68 ko
15 Fanola San Martino – Milano 48-65 ko
16 Fanola San Martino – Bolzano 52-67 ko
17 Costa Masnaga – Fanola San Martino 65-45 ko
18 Fanola San Martino – Vicenza 58-62 ko
19 Carugate – Fanola San Martino 53-61 ok
20 Fanola San Martino – Marghera 51-67 ko
21 Pordenone – Fanola San Martino 58-66 ok
22 Udine – Fanola San Martino 54-35 ko
23 Fanola San Martino – Alpo 44-61 ko
24 Albino – Fanola San Martino 64-53 ko
25 Fanola San Martino – Selargius 86-54 ok
26 GEAS – Fanola San Martino 84-63 ko
27 Fanola San Martino – Cagliari 63-58 ok
28 C.Scrivia – Fanola San Martino 60-51 ko
29 Fanola San Martino – Crema 69-55 ok
30 Milano – Fanola San Martino 51-65 ok

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
GEAS Sesto San Giovanni 54 30 27 3
B&P Costa Masnaga 48 30 24 6
Alpo Villafranca 44 30 22 8
Castelnuovo Scrivia 42 30 21 9
Basket Team Crema 38 30 19 11
Giants Marghera 36 30 18 12
VelcoFin Vicenza 36 30 18 12
Il Ponte Casa d’Aste Milano 34 30 17 13
Libertas School Udine 34 30 17 13
Edelweiss Albino 26 30 13 17
Basket Club Bolzano 16 30 8 22
CUS Cagliari 16 30 8 22
Fanola San Martino 16 30 8 22
San Salvatore Selargius 14 30 7 23
Basket Carugate 14 30 7 23
Sistema Rosa Pordenone 12 30 6 24

Le atlete

Ludovica Fietta

01 Fietta Ludovica

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 2001

Maria Sole Vettore

02 Vettore Maria Sole

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2000

Francesca Beraldo

03 Beraldo Francesca

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1999

Elena Fietta

04 Fietta Elena

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 1995

Martina Busnardo

05-Busnardo-Martina

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1995

Claudia Amabiglia

06 Amabilia Claudia

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1998

Sara Scappin

07 Scappin Sara

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1992

Martina Boaretto

08 Boaretto Martina

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 1999

Alessia Brutto

10 Brutto Alessia

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 1999

Annachiara Crocetta

11 Crocetta Annachiara

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1998

Matilde Benato

12 Benato Matilde

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Alice Milani

14 Milani Alice

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1999

Anna Profaiser

15 Profaiser Anna

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2000

Gloria Pettenon

16 Pettenon Gloria

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 1991

Marema Soda Diouf

17 Diouf Marema Soda

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Jasmine Keys

18 Keys Jasmine

Ruolo: Pivot

Anno: 1997

Chiara Meroi

19 Meroi Chiara

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Beatrice Baldi

20 Baldi Beatrice

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2000

Lo staff tecnico

Enrico Valentini

All. Valentini Enrico

Allenatore

Michele Tomei

Vice All. Tomei Michele

Assistente allenatore

Pierluca Petrin

Vice All. Petrin Pierluca

Assistente allenatore

 

Lorenzo Brotto

Dir. Brotto Lorenzo

Dirigente

Mirco Scapin

Dir. Scapin Mirco

Dirigente

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224