Serie A2

logo_lupebasket_2017

fanola2

A2_2019-20

Calendario

1 Fanola San Martino – C.Scrivia 55-58 ko
2 Carugate – Fanola San Martino 67-63 ko
3 Riposo
4 Fanola San Martino – Marghera 73-55 ok
5 Ponzano – Fanola San Martino 59-83 ok
6 Fanola San Martino – Moncalieri 59-64 ko
7 Bolzano – Fanola San Martino 57-47 ko
8 Fanola San Martino – Mantova 74-68 ok
9 Milano – Fanola San Martino 73-60 ko
10 Fanola San Martino – Sarcedo 55-43 ok
11 Udine – Fanola San Martino 07/12/19, 19.00
12 Fanola San Martino – Albino 15/12/19, 18.00
13 Alpo – Fanola San Martino 21/12/19, 20.30
14 Vicenza – Fanola San Martino 29/12/19, 18.00
15 Fanola San Martino – Crema 04/01/20, 20.30
16 C.Scrivia – Fanola San Martino 11/01/20, 21.00
17 Fanola San Martino – Carugate 19/01/20, 18.00
18 Riposo
19 Marghera – Fanola San Martino 01/02/20, 20.45
20 Fanola San Martino – Ponzano 08/02/20, 20.30
21 Moncalieri – Fanola San Martino 16/02/20, 18.00
22 Fanola San Martino – Bolzano 22/02/20, 20.30
23 Mantova – Fanola San Martino 29/02/20, 21.00
24 Fanola San Martino – Milano 07/03/20, 20.30
25 Sarcedo – Fanola San Martino 21/03/20, 20.30
26 Fanola San Martino – Udine 28/03/20, 20.30
27 Albino – Fanola San Martino 04/04/20, 21.00
28 Fanola San Martino – Alpo 11/04/20, 20.30
29 Fanola San Martino – Vicenza 18/04/20, 20.30
30 Crema – Fanola San Martino 25/04/20, 18.00

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
Akronos Moncalieri 18 9 9 0
Basket Team Crema 16 10 8 2
Basket Club Bolzano 14 9 7 2
Ecodent Point Alpo Villafranca 14 9 7 2
Autosped Castelnuovo Scrivia 14 10 7 3
Basket Sarcedo 12 10 6 4
Basket Carugate 10 9 5 4
Fassi Edelweiss Albino 10 10 5 5
Fanola San Martino 8 9 4 5
Delser Udine 8 9 4 5
Ponzano Basket 6 9 3 6
Il Ponte Casa d’Aste Sanga Milano 6 9 3 6
Basket San Giorgio Mantova 2 9 1 8
Velcofin Vicenza 2 10 1 9
Giants Basket Marghera 0 9 0 9

Le atlete

Irene Guarise

01 Guarise Irene

Ruolo: Playmaker

Altezza: 169 cm

Anno: 2003

Ludovica Fietta

03 Fietta Ludovica

Ruolo: Playmaker

Altezza: 167 cm

Anno: 2001

Francesca Beraldo

05 Beraldo Francesca

Ruolo: Guardia

Altezza: 173 cm

Anno: 1999

 

Alice Peserico

06 Peserico Alice

Ruolo: Guardia

Altezza: 173 cm

Anno: 2002

Claudia Amabiglia

07 Amabilia Claudia

Ruolo: Guardia

Altezza: 175 cm

Anno: 1998

Alessia Anita Coccato

08 Coccato Alessia

Ruolo: Guardia

Altezza: 177 cm

Anno: 2002

 

Sara Nezaj

09 Nezaj Sara

Ruolo: Ala

Altezza: 181 cm

Anno: 2001

Elena Giordano

11 Giordano Elena

Ruolo: Play/Guardia

Altezza: 175 cm

Anno: 2002

Matilde Benato

12 Benato Matilde

Ruolo: Ala

Altezza: 179 cm

Anno: 2001

 

Monika Damjanovic

13 Damjanovic Monika

Ruolo: Pivot

Altezza: 188 cm

Anno: 2002

Francesca Pasa

14 Pasa Francesca

Ruolo: Playmaker

Altezza: 173 cm

Anno: 2000

Veronica Antonello

16 Antonello Veronica

Ruolo: Guardia

Altezza: 170 cm

Anno: 2003

 

Martina Rosignoli

17 Rosignoli Martina

Ruolo: Guardia/Ala

Altezza: 178 cm

Anno: 2001

Sara Toffolo

18 Toffolo Sara

Ruolo: Ala/Pivot

Altezza: 184 cm

Anno: 2000

Chiara Meroi

19 Meroi Chiara

Ruolo: Ala

Altezza: 180 cm

Anno: 2001

 

Lo staff tecnico

Enrico Valentini

All. Valentini Enrico

Allenatore

Michele Parolin

All. Michele Parolin

Vice Allenatore

Davide Mazzonetto

Prep. Atletico Mazzonetto Davide

Preparatore Atletico

 

Luciano Stoppa

Dir Stoppa Luciano

Dirigente

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224