Serie B

logo_lupebasket_2017

olimpiagb

Serie B Olimpia Giovani Lupe

Calendario

1 Olimpia Lupebasket – EMT Trieste 52-58 ko
2 Sarcedo – Olimpia Lupebasket 63-31 ko
3 Olimpia Lupebasket – Cussignacco 54-47 ok
4 Triestina – Olimpia Lupebasket 69-30 ko
5 Olimpia Lupebasket – Montecchio 60-54 ok
6 Mestrina – Olimpia Lupebasket 64-51 ko
7 Olimpia Lupebasket – Treviso 48-56 ko
8 Muggia – Olimpia Lupebasket 71-73 ok
9 Olimpia Lupebasket – Pordenone 70-66 ok
10 Jr S.Marco – Olimpia Lupebasket 69-52 ko
11 Olimpia Lupebasket – Rhodigium 51-48 ok
12 C.Rivana – Olimpia Lupebasket 22/12/18, 20.30
13 Olimpia Lupebasket – Futurosa 13/01/19, 18.00
14 EMT Trieste – Olimpia Lupebasket 20/01/19, 18.00
15 Olimpia Lupebasket – Sarcedo 27/01/19, 18.00
16 Cussignacco – Olimpia Lupebasket 02/02/19, 20.30
17 Olimpia Lupebasket – Triestina 09/02/19, 20.30
18 Montecchio – Olimpia Lupebasket 16/02/19, 20.30
19 Olimpia Lupebasket – Mestrina 23/02/19, 21.00
20 Treviso – Olimpia Lupebasket 02/03/19, 19.00
21 Olimpia Lupebasket – Muggia 09/03/19, 20.30
22 Pordenone – Olimpia Lupebasket 16/03/19, 19.00
23 Olimpia Lupebasket – Jr S.Marco 23/03/19, 21.00
24 Rhodigium – Olimpia Lupebasket 30/03/19, 20.30
25 Olimpia Lupebasket – C.Rivana 07/04/19, 19.00
26 Futurosa – Olimpia Lupebasket 13/04/19, 18.30

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
Basket Sarcedo 20 11 10 1
Cestistica Rivana 18 11 9 2
G&G International Pordenone 16 11 8 3
Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina 16 11 8 3
Junior Basket San Marco 12 11 6 5
Interclub Muggia 12 11 6 5
Olimpia Giovani Lupe 10 11 5 6
Futurosa Trieste 10 11 5 6
Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso 10 11 5 6
Basket Montecchio Maggiore 10 11 5 6
Libertas Cussignacco 6 11 3 8
Rhodigium Basket 6 11 3 8
Ginnastica Triestina 4 11 2 9
OMA EMT Trieste 4 11 2 9

Le atlete

Sara Scappin

0 Sara Scappin

Maria Sole Vettore

2 Maria Sole Vettore

Ludovica Fietta

3 Ludovica Fietta

 

Jessica Scappin

4 Jessica Scappin

Giulia Fassina

5 Giulia Fassina

Alessia Anita Coccato

8 Alessia Anita Coccato

 

Laura Marcon

9 Laura Marcon

Sara Nezaj

11 Sara Nezaj

Chiara Vezzi

12 Chiara Vezzi

 

Gloria Pettenon

16 Gloria Pettenon

Roberta Cecere

18 Roberta Cecere

Monika Damjanovic

19 Monika Damjanovic

Lo staff tecnico

Francesco Nasato

All Francesco Nasato

Allenatore

Leonardo Pietrobon

Vice Leonardo Pietrobon

Vice allenatore

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224