Serie B

logo_lupebasket_2017

olimpiagb

Serie B Olimpia Giovani Lupe

Calendario

1 Olimpia Lupebasket – EMT Trieste 52-58 ko
2 Sarcedo – Olimpia Lupebasket 63-31 ko
3 Olimpia Lupebasket – Cussignacco 54-47 ok
4 Triestina – Olimpia Lupebasket 69-30 ko
5 Olimpia Lupebasket – Montecchio 60-54 ok
6 Mestrina – Olimpia Lupebasket 64-51 ko
7 Olimpia Lupebasket – Treviso 48-56 ko
8 Muggia – Olimpia Lupebasket 71-73 ok
9 Olimpia Lupebasket – Pordenone 70-66 ok
10 Jr S.Marco – Olimpia Lupebasket 69-52 ko
11 Olimpia Lupebasket – Rhodigium 51-48 ok
12 C.Rivana – Olimpia Lupebasket 78-67 ko
13 Olimpia Lupebasket – Futurosa 52-54 ko
14 EMT Trieste – Olimpia Lupebasket 66-54 ko
15 Olimpia Lupebasket – Sarcedo 48-65 ko
16 Cussignacco – Olimpia Lupebasket 69-59 ko
17 Olimpia Lupebasket – Triestina 62-66 ko
18 Montecchio – Olimpia Lupebasket 64-58 ko
19 Olimpia Lupebasket – Mestrina 71-68 ok
20 Treviso – Olimpia Lupebasket 68-57 ko
21 Olimpia Lupebasket – Muggia 66-71 ko
22 Pordenone – Olimpia Lupebasket 83-56 ko
23 Olimpia Lupebasket – Jr S.Marco 54-61 ko
24 Rhodigium – Olimpia Lupebasket 67-56 ko
25 Olimpia Lupebasket – C.Rivana 46-73 ko
26 Futurosa – Olimpia Lupebasket 86-55 ko

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
Basket Sarcedo 48 26 24 2
G&G International Pordenone 40 26 20 6
Cestistica Rivana 36 26 18 8
Pallacanestro Femminile Mestrina 36 26 18 8
Junior Basket San Marco 32 26 16 10
Interclub Muggia 30 26 15 11
Futurosa Trieste 24 26 12 14
Rhodigium Basket 22 26 11 15
Basket Montecchio Maggiore 22 25 11 14
OMA EMT Trieste 18 26 9 17
Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso 18 26 9 17
Libertas Cussignacco 16 26 8 18
Olimpia Giovani Lupe 12 26 6 20
Ginnastica Triestina 10 26 5 21

Le atlete

Sara Scappin

0 Sara Scappin

Maria Sole Vettore

2 Maria Sole Vettore

Ludovica Fietta

3 Ludovica Fietta

 

Jessica Scappin

4 Jessica Scappin

Giulia Fassina

5 Giulia Fassina

Alessia Anita Coccato

8 Alessia Anita Coccato

 

Laura Marcon

9 Laura Marcon

Sara Nezaj

11 Sara Nezaj

Chiara Vezzi

12 Chiara Vezzi

 

Gloria Pettenon

16 Gloria Pettenon

Roberta Cecere

18 Roberta Cecere

Monika Damjanovic

19 Monika Damjanovic

Lo staff tecnico

Francesco Nasato

All Francesco Nasato

Allenatore

Leonardo Pietrobon

Vice Leonardo Pietrobon

Vice allenatore

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224