Serie C

logo_lupebasket_2017

essegi

_seriec

Calendario

1 CUS Verona – Essegi Giovani Lupe 50-60 ok
2 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Martellago 56-40 ok
3 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Thermal 65-54 ok
4 Bolzano – Essegi Giovani Lupe 45-54 ok
5 Essegi Giovani Lupe – V.Venezia 66-43 ok
6 Garda – Essegi Giovani Lupe 52-58 ok
7 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Mestrina 58-62 ko
8 Belvedere – Essegi Giovani Lupe 47-61 ok
9 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Marano 17/12/17, 20.30
10 Virtus Isola – Essegi Giovani Lupe 07/01/18, 18.00
11 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Montecchio 14/01/18, 18.00
12 Essegi Giovani Lupe – CUS Verona 21/01/18, 15.00
13 Martellago – Essegi Giovani Lupe 29/01/18, 21.00
14 Thermal – Essegi Giovani Lupe 03/02/18, 20.30
15 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Bolzano 18/02/18, 15.00
16 V.Venezia – Essegi Giovani Lupe 24/02/18, 20.30
17 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Garda 04/03/18, 20.30
18 Mestrina – Essegi Giovani Lupe 10/03/18, 20.30
19 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Belvedere 18/03/18, 15.00
20 Marano – Essegi Giovani Lupe 24/03/18, 20.30
21 Essegi Giovani Lupe – Virtus Isola 08/04/18, 20.00
22 Montecchio – Essegi Giovani Lupe 15/04/18, 18.00

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
Pall. Femminile Mestrina 16 8 8 0
Essegi Giovani Lupe 14 8 7 1
Team 78 Martellago 12 8 6 2
Garda Basket 10 8 5 3
Thermal Basket 8 7 4 3
Basket Rosa Bolzano 6 8 3 5
Primultini Marano 6 8 3 5
Belvedere Trento 6 8 3 5
Together Four Montecchio 4 7 2 5
Virtus Venezia 4 8 2 6
Virtus Isola della Scala 4 8 2 6
CUS Verona 4 8 2 6

Le atlete

Ludovica Fietta

03 Fietta Ludovica

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 2001

Jessica Scappin

04 Scappin Jessica

Ruolo: Guardia/Ala

Anno: 1998

Martina Boaretto

08 Boaretto Martina

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 1999

Marema Soda Diouf

09 Diouf Marema Soda

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Alessia Brutto

10 Brutto Alessia

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 1999

Sara Nezaj

11 Nezaj Sara

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Alice Peserico

12 Peserico Alice

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 2002

Anna Profaiser

14 Profaiser Anna

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2000

Lisa Busnardo

15 Busnardo Lisa

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Matilde Benato

16 Benato Matilde

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Penelope Andrea Masoch

17 Masoch Penelope Andrea

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2001

Laura Marcon

18 Marcon Laura

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1999

Veronica Giacomazzi

18 Giacomazzi Veronica

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2001

Annachiara Crocetta

19 Crocetta Annachiara

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 1998

Lo staff tecnico

Michele Tomei

Vice All. Tomei Michele

Allenatore

Pierluca Petrin

Vice All. Petrin Pierluca

Assistente allenatore

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224