Serie C

logo_lupebasket_2017

Mafin

C_2019-20

Calendario

1 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Grantorto 64-41 ok
2 Belvedere – Mafin Giovani Lupe 60-49 ko
3 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Garda 48-69 ko
4 Mirano – Mafin Giovani Lupe 64-51 ko
5 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Gattamelata 34-49 ko
6 Bolzano – Mafin Giovani Lupe 59-49 ko
7 Mafin Giovani Lupe – San Bonifacio 17/11/19, 19.00
8 V.Venezia – Mafin Giovani Lupe 24/11/19, 19.00
9 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Alpo 01/12/19, 19.00
10 Conegliano – Mafin Giovani Lupe 08/12/19, 18.00
11 Spresiano – Mafin Giovani Lupe 15/12/19, 18.00
12 Mafin Giovani Lupe – CUS Padova 22/12/19, 19.00
13 Reyer VE – Mafin Giovani Lupe 12/01/20, 17.30
14 Grantorto – Mafin Giovani Lupe 19/01/20, 18.00
15 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Belvedere 25/01/20, 20.00
16 Garda – Mafin Giovani Lupe 01/02/20, 20.30
17 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Mirano 08/02/20, 18.00
18 Gattamelata – Mafin Giovani Lupe 15/02/20, 20.00
19 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Bolzano 23/02/20, 19.00
20 San Bonifacio – Mafin Giovani Lupe 29/02/20, 20.00
21 Mafin Giovani Lupe – V.Venezia 08/03/20, 19.00
22 Alpo – Mafin Giovani Lupe 15/03/20, 18.30
23 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Conegliano 21/03/20, 19.00
24 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Spresiano 29/03/20, 19.00
25 CUS Padova – Mafin Giovani Lupe 05/04/20, 19.30
26 Mafin Giovani Lupe – Reyer VE 19/04/20, 19.00

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
Garda Basket 12 6 6 0
Basket Rosa Bolzano 12 6 6 0
G.S. Belvedere Trento 10 6 5 1
Gattamelata Padova 10 6 5 1
Reyer Venezia 8 6 4 2
Victoria San Bonifacio 8 6 4 2
Ongarato Mirano 6 6 3 3
CUS Padova 6 6 3 3
Sport&Fun Grantorto 4 6 2 4
Mafin Giovani Lupe 2 6 1 5
Basket Spresiano 2 6 1 5
Centro Minibasket Alpo 2 6 1 5
Basket Femm. Conegliano 2 6 1 5
Virtus Venezia 0 6 0 6

Le atlete

Benedetta Biliato

0 Biliato Benedetta

Matilde Benato

01 Benato Matilde

Chiara Gasparella

02 Gasparella Chiara

 

Ludovica Fietta

03 Fietta Ludovica

Irene Lucchin

06 Lucchin Irene

Martina Brazzale

07 Brazzale Martina

 

Chiara Grandotto

09 Grandotto Chiara

Giorgia Mini

10 Mini Giorgia

Sofia Frigo

12 Frigo Sofia

 

Diana Bisognin

13 Bisognin Diana

Martina Saccardo

14 Saccardo Martina

Alessia Anita Coccato

15 Coccato Alessia

 

Anna Fontana

16 Fontana Anna

Matilde Baron

17 Baron Matilde

Rachele Bortolozzo

20 Bortolozzo Rachele

 

Monika Damjanovic

21 Damjanovic Monika

Chiara Vezzi

24 Vezzi Chiara

Irene Guarise

28 Guarise Irene

 

Sara Nezaj

29 Nezaj Sara

Veronica Antonello

30 Antonello Veronica

 

Lo staff tecnico

Silvia Nardon

Vice All. Nardon Silvia

Allenatrice

Enrico Valentini

All. Valentini Enrico

Vice Allenatore

Ighor Reghellin

Vice All. Reghellin Igor

Vice Allenatore

 

Franco Bortolozzo

Dir. Bortolozzo Franco

Dirigente

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224