Stagione

 

Classifica Regular Season

SquadraPGVPFS+/-Punti
Fila San Martino22166145613649232
Pallacanestro Umbertide22101213271440-11320
PF Broni2261612061487-28112
Saces Mapei Napoli22148154114667528
Umana Venezia221751496119330334
Iren Fixi Torino2261613081472-16412
Passalacqua Ragusa221571407127713030
Carispezia La Spezia2222012771598-3214
Famila Schio221841657128037736
PB63 Battipaglia2241813091582-2738
Gesam Gas Lucca221841505115535036
Pallacanestro Vigarano2261613761551-17512