Under 13

logo_lupebasket_2017

Ottica De Poli

under13

Calendario 1^ Fase

2 V.Padova – De Poli San Martino 13-93 ok
3 De Poli San Martino – Noventa 92-36 ok
4 De Poli San Martino – Marghera 78-57 ok
5 De Poli San Martino – Cadelfa PD 92-26 ok
6 Vicenza – De Poli San Martino 29-57 ok
7 De Poli San Martino – Rhodigium 86-36 ok
8 De Poli San Martino – Camposampiero 115-31 ok
9 Mirano – De Poli San Martino 33-53 ok
11 De Poli San Martino – V.Padova 90-25 ok
12 Noventa – De Poli San Martino 22-65 ok
13 Marghera – De Poli San Martino 57-66 ok
14 Cadelfa PD – De Poli San Martino 20-129 ok
15 De Poli San Martino – Vicenza 74-68 ok
16 Rhodigium – De Poli San Martino 35-76 ok
17 Camposampiero – De Poli San Martino 40-85 ok
18 De Poli San Martino – Mirano 83-16 ok

Classifica 1^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
De Poli San Martino 32 16 16 0
AS Vicenza 26 16 13 3
Giants Marghera 26 16 13 3
Olimpia Camposampiero 18 16 9 7
Ongarato Mirano 18 16 9 7
Virtus Padova 8 16 4 12
Cadelfa Padova 8 16 4 12
Rhodigium Basket 8 16 4 12
Pallacanestro Noventa 0 16 0 16

Calendario 2^ Fase

1 Mestre – De Poli San Martino 27-76 ok
2 De Poli San Martino – San Bonifacio 59-55 ok
3 De Poli San Martino – Zanè 37-86 ko
4 R.Venezia – De Poli San Martino 29/04/17, 16.00
5 De Poli San Martino – Mestre 07/05/17, 15.30
6 San Bonifacio – De Poli San Martino 10/05/17, 18.45
7 Zanè – De Poli San Martino 21/05/17, 10.30
8 De Poli San Martino – R.Venezia 27/05/17, 16.30

Classifica 2^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
Virtus Zanè 10 5 5 0
De Poli San Martino 8 5 4 1
Reyer Venezia 4 5 2 3
Victoria San Bonifacio 4 5 2 3
AS Vicenza 4 5 2 3
Pall. Mestre 2016 0 5 0 5

Le atlete

Eleonora Buson

0 Buson Eleonora

Evamaria Candiotto

02 Candiotto Evamaria

Giulia Silvestri

03 Silvestri Giulia

Rebecca Zanon

04 Zanon Rebecca

Gloria Pavan

05 Pavan Gloria

Barbara Beltrame

06 Beltrame Barbara

Gaia Miotti

07 Miotti Gaia

Syarta Fandaj

08 Fandaj Syarta

Martina Scappin

09 Scappin Martina

Camilla Guidolin

10 Guidolin Camilla

Margherita Giacomazzi

11 Giacomazzi Margherita

Aurora Gemin

13 Gemin Aurora

Noemi Sgarbossa

16 Sgarbossa Noemi

Giulia Simeoni

17 Simeoni Giulia

Gaia Tartaggia

19 Tartaggia Gaia

Rachele Bortolozzo

20 Rachele Bortolozzo

Lo staff tecnico

Pino Projetto

All Projetto Pino

Allenatore

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224