Under 14 B

logo_lupebasket_2017

OCM-2018

under14B

Calendario

1 O.C.M. San Martino – San Bonifacio 92-43 ok
2 Leobasket – O.C.M. San Martino 38-75 ok
3 O.C.M. San MartinoLB San Martino 116-29 ok
4 Alpo – O.C.M. San Martino 20-72 ok
5 O.C.M. San Martino – Thermal 86-39 ok
6 Garda – O.C.M. San Martino 32-60 ok
8 Vicenza – O.C.M. San Martino 14-98 ok
9 Schio – O.C.M. San Martino 36-24 ko
10 O.C.M. San Martino – Cus Verona 99-31 ok
11 Rhodigium – O.C.M. San Martino 43-73 ok
12 San Bonifacio – O.C.M. San Martino 08/02/20, 18.15
13 O.C.M. San Martino – Leobasket 16/02/20, 15.00
14 LB San MartinoO.C.M. San Martino 04/03/20, 17.45
15 O.C.M. San Martino – Alpo 07/03/20, 17.00
16 Thermal – O.C.M. San Martino 19/03/20, 19.30
17 O.C.M. San Martino – Garda 28/03/20, 17.00
19 O.C.M. San Martino – Vicenza 25/04/20, 11.00
20 O.C.M. San Martino – Schio 04/05/20, 19.20
21 Cus Verona – O.C.M. San Martino 10/05/20, 15.00
22 O.C.M. San Martino – Rhodigium 17/05/20, 11.00

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
O.C.M. San Martino 18 10 9 1
Victoria San Bonifacio 16 9 8 1
Famila Schio 14 8 7 1
Rhodigium Basket 14 10 7 3
Garda Basket 10 9 5 4
Leobasket 98 10 9 5 4
CUS Verona 6 9 3 6
Centro Minibasket Alpo 6 8 3 5
U.S. Thermal Basket 2 9 1 8
LB Costruzioni San Martino 2 9 1 8
A.S. Vicenza 0 8 0 8

Le atlete

Aurora Lovisetto

03 Lovisetto Aurora

Giorgia Galeano

04 Galeano Giorgia

Anna Contestabile

05 Contestabile Anna

 

Matilde Lessio

06 Lessio Matilde

Caterina Sartor

07 Sartor Caterina

Alice Bizzotto

08 Bizzotto Alice

 

Marta Squizzato

09 Squizzato Marta

Sofia Salvalaggio

10 Salvalaggio Sofia

Aleida Gnoatto

11 Gnoatto Aleida

 

Maddalena Menegon

12 Menegon Maddalena

Emma Tognazzo

14 Tognazzo Emma

Vittoria Marcon

15 Marcon Vittoria

 

Alice Bergamin

16 Bergamin Alice

Marina Dukic

20 Dukic Marina

 

Lo staff tecnico

Francesca Di Chiara

All. Di Chiara Francesca

Allenatrice

Veronica Bortolozzo

Vice All. Bortolozzo Veronica

Vice Allenatrice

Monica Tonello

Vice All. Tonello Monica

Vice Allenatrice