Under 14

lupebasket-as-san-martino

uniconfort

lbcostruzioni

Under14

Calendario 1^ Fase

1 Mirano – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 46-54 ok
2 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Albignasego 79-34 ok
3 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Martellago 58-56 ok
4 Rhodigium – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 38-79 ok
5 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Thermal Abano 53-39 ok
6 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Mirano 50-47 ok
7 Albignasego – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 37-91 ok
8 Martellago – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 61-59 ko
9 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Rhodigium 90-57 ok
10 Thermal Abano – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 40-36 ko
11 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Thermal Abano 67-47 ok
12 Rhodigium – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 38-71 ok
13 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Mirano 69-36 ok
14 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Martellago 51-55 ko
15 Albignasego – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 37-100 ok

Classifica 1^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
Team 78 Martellago 26 15 13 2
Uniconfort/LB San Martino 24 15 12 3
Pall. Mirano 16 15 8 7
Thermal Abano 16 15 8 7
Gattamelata Albignasego 4 15 2 13
Rhodigium Basket 4 15 2 13

Calendario 2^ Fase

1 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Arcobaleno Carrè 83-43 ok
2 Treviso – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 62-28 ko
3 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Alpo Verona 74-42 ok
4 Arilica Peschiera – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 36-70 ok
5 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Reyer Venezia 45-83 ko
6 Arcobaleno Carrè – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 42-61 ok
7 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Treviso 30/04/14
8 Alpo Verona – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 03/05/14
9 Uniconfort/LB San Martino – Arilica Peschiera 11/05/14
10 Reyer Venezia – Uniconfort/LB San Martino 17/05/14

Classifica 2^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
Reyer Venezia 10 6 5 1
Nuova Pall. Treviso 10 6 5 1
Uniconfort/LB San Martino 8 6 4 2
Arilica Peschiera 6 6 3 3
Alpo Verona 2 6 1 5
Arcobaleno Carrè 0 6 0 6

Le atlete

Beccaro Anna

04 Anna Beccaro

Bragagnolo Alessia

05 Alessia Bragagnolo

Beghetto Nicole

06 Nicole Beghetto

Bernardi Alice

08 Alice Bernardi

Miotto Aurora

09 Aurora Miotto

Scapin Nancy

10 Nancy Scapin

Gasparin Annaclara

12 Annaclara Gasparin

Muraru Dorina

14 Dorina Muraru_

Benzon Serena

15 Serena Benzon

Stocco Elena

16 Elena Stocco

Cusinato Vittoria

18 Vittoria Cusinato

Artuso Lara

19 Lara Artuso

Vedovato Alessia

20 Alessia Vedovato

Lo staff tecnico

Parolin Michele (Allenatore)

Michele Parolin