Under 16 Elite

logo_lupebasket_2017

mazzonetto

Under16elite

Calendario 1^ Fase

1 Mazzonetto San Martino – Reyer V. 65-56 ok
2 Treviso – Mazzonetto San Martino 39-42 ok
3 Mazzonetto San Martino – Schio 60-62 ko
4 Thermal – Mazzonetto San Martino 50-42 d1ts ko
5 Mazzonetto San Martino – Marghera 43-50 ko
6 Roal – Mazzonetto San Martino 40-72 ok
7 Mazzonetto San Martino – Vicenza 82-40 ok
8 Reyer V. – Mazzonetto San Martino 60-66 ok
9 Mazzonetto San Martino – Treviso 55-49 ok
10 Schio – Mazzonetto San Martino 45-19 ko
11 Mazzonetto San Martino – Thermal 0-20 ko
12 Marghera – Mazzonetto San Martino 61-50 ko
13 Mazzonetto San Martino – Roal 82-56 ok
14 Vicenza – Mazzonetto San Martino 67-50 ko

Classifica 1^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
Rittmeyer Marghera 24 14 12 2
Famila Schio 22 14 11 3
Reyer Venezia 20 14 10 4
Mazzonetto San Martino 14 14 7 7
Thermal Basket 12 14 6 8
Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso 12 14 6 8
A.S. Vicenza 8 14 4 10
Roal Pallacanestro 0 14 0 14

Calendario Fase Orologio

1 Reyer V. – Mazzonetto San Martino 48-56 ok
2 Mazzonetto San Martino – Treviso 63-50 ok
3 Schio – Mazzonetto San Martino 52-56 ok
4 Mazzonetto San Martino – Thermal 73-49 ok
5 Mazzonetto San Martino – Roal 78-43 ok
6 Marghera – Mazzonetto San Martino 39-41 ok
7 Mazzonetto San Martino – Vicenza 96-45 ok

Classifica Fase Orologio

Squadra Punti PG V P
Rittmeyer Marghera 36 21 18 3
Famila Schio 32 21 16 5
Mazzonetto San Martino 28 21 14 7
Reyer Venezia 28 21 14 7
Thermal Basket 18 21 9 12
Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso 16 21 8 13
A.S. Vicenza 10 21 5 16
Roal Pallacanestro 0 21 0 21

Spareggio

1 Castel San Pietro – Mazzonetto San Martino 66-54 ok

Interzona

1 26/05
2 27/05
3 28/05

Classifica Interzona

Squadra Punti PG V P
Costa Masnaga 0 0 0 0
Mazzonetto San Martino 0 0 0 0
Cus Cagliari 0 0 0 0
PGS Auxilium Genova 0 0 0 0

Le atlete

Penelope Andrea Masoch

01 Masoch Penelope Andrea

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2001

Ludovica Fietta

03 Fietta Ludovica

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 2001

Nicole Beghetto

06 Beghetto Nicole

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2001

Francesca Cavalli

08 Cavalli Francesca

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2001

Chiara Cavalli

10 Cavalli Chiara

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2001

Sara Nezaj

11 Nezaj Sara

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Lisa Busnardo

12 Busnardo Lisa

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Beatrice Giacomazzi

13 Giacomazzi Beatrice

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2002

Alessia Trinca

15 Trinca Alessia

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2002

Alice Peserico

16 Peserico Alice

Ruolo: Play

Anno: 2002

Anna Vettore

blank

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2002

Veronica Giacomazzi

18 Giacomazzi Veronica

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2001

Chiara Meroi

19 Meroi Chiara

Ruolo: Ala

Anno: 2001

Roberta Cecere

20 Cecere Roberta

Ruolo: Guardia

Anno: 2002

Lo staff tecnico

 

Enrico Valentini

All. Valentini Enrico

Allenatore

Michele Statua

Statua Michele

Vice allenatore

Michele Tomei

Tomei Michele

Vice allenatore

Maurizio Masoch

Dirigente Maurizio Masoch

Dirigente

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224