Under 16 Gold

logo_lupebasket_2017 PolisportivaVirtusZanè

Mazzonetto_2016

under16gold

Calendario

1 R.Venezia – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 81-60 ko
2 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – Ponzano 110-34 ok
3 San Bonifacio – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 58-63 ok
4 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – Belvedere 68-49 ok
5 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – Conegliano 67-27 ok
6 Mestre – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 41-91 ok
7 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – Garda 65-31 ok
8 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – Alpo 95-29 ok
9 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – Schio 84-51 ok
10 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – R.Venezia 59-72 ko
11 Ponzano – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 38-130 ok
12 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – San Bonifacio 92-43 ok
13 Belvedere – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 58-77 ok
14 Conegliano – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 48-66 ok
15 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – Mestre 102-47 ok
16 Garda – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 37-78 ok
17 Alpo – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 38-118 ok
18 Schio – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 37-86 ok

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
Reyer Venezia 36 18 18 0
Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 32 18 16 2
Basket Femm. Conegliano 24 18 12 6
Belvedere Trento 22 18 11 7
Victoria San Bonifacio 20 18 10 8
Piscine Schio 18 18 9 9
Basket Garda 14 18 7 11
Basket Femm. Mestre 8 18 4 14
Alpo Villafranca 6 18 3 15
Basket Ponzano 0 18 0 18

Calendario Interzona

1 Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè – Borsi Ceva 99-38 ok
2 Roma – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 75-74 ko
2 B.Arsizio – Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 42-41 ko

Classifica Interzona

Squadra Punti PG V P
Basket Roma 6 3 3 0
Pro Patria Busto Arsizio 4 3 2 1
Mazzonetto Lupe Zanè 2 3 1 2
Basket Borsi Ceva 0 3 0 3

 

Le atlete

Veronica Antonello

00 Antonello Veronica

Alessia Tessarolo

01 Tessarolo Alessia

Silvia Ostan

02 Ostan Silvia

 

Martina Saccardo

03 Saccardo Martina

Margherita Giacomazzi

04 Giacomazzi Margherita

Irene Lucchin

06 Lucchin Irene

 

Martina Brazzale

07 Brazzale Martina

Ana Miltenovic

08 Miltenovic Ana

Chiara Grandotto

09 Grandotto Chiara

 

Matilde Baron

10 Baron Matilde

Chiara Gasparella

11 Gasparella Chiara

Sofia Frigo

12 Frigo Sofia

 

Diana Bisognin

13 Bisognin Diana

Aurora Gemin

15 Gemin Aurora

Anna Fontana

16 Fontana Anna

 

Irene Guarise

17 Guarise Irene

Sara Ferraro

18 Ferraro Sara

Elena Fadigato

19 Fadigato Elena

 

Rachele Bortolozzo

20 Bortolozzo Rachele

Libera Dal Prà

21 Dal Prà Libera

Lo staff tecnico

Enrico Valentini

All. Valentini Enrico

Allenatore

Silvia Nardon

Vice All. Nardon Silvia

Vice allenatrice

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224