Under 16 Regionale

logo_lupebasket_2017

••Uniconfort_logo14

under16regionale

Calendario 1^ Fase

1 Valpolicella – Uniconfort San Martino 26-91 ok
2 Uniconfort San Martino – Sarcedo 83-60 ok
4 Quinto Miglio – Uniconfort San Martino 43-76 ok
5 Uniconfort San Martino – Alpo 44-48 ko
6 Montecchio – Uniconfort San Martino 71-36 ko
7 Uniconfort San Martino – Schio 72-70 ok
8 Uniconfort San Martino – Valpolicella 96-33 ok
9 Sarcedo – Uniconfort San Martino 52-57 ok
11 Uniconfort San Martino – Quinto Miglio 68-41 ok
12 Alpo – Uniconfort San Martino 58-60 ok
13 Uniconfort San Martino – Montecchio 68-63 ok
14 Schio – Uniconfort San Martino 57-50 ko

Classifica 1^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
Basket Montecchio Maggiore 20 12 10 2
Alpo Villafranca 20 12 10 2
Uniconfort San Martino 18 12 9 3
Famila Schio 14 12 7 5
Basket Sarcedo 6 12 3 9
Quinto Miglio Basket 6 12 3 9
Fu.Sa Valpolicella 0 12 0 12

Calendario 2^ Fase

1 Treviso – Uniconfort San Martino 37-51 ok
2 C.Rivana – Uniconfort San Martino 79-59 ko
3 Uniconfort San Martino – Belvedere TN 74-34 ok
4 V.Venezia – Uniconfort San Martino 44-60 ok
5 Uniconfort San Martino – Treviso 63-61 ok
6 Uniconfort San Martino – C.Rivana 45-65 ko
7 Belvedere TN – Uniconfort San Martino 51-40 ko
8 Uniconfort San Martino – V.Venezia 80-63 ok

Classifica 2^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
Cestistica Rivana 16 8 8 0
Famila Schio 10 8 5 3
Uniconfort San Martino 10 8 5 3
Belvedere Trento 6 8 3 5
Virtus Venezia 4 8 2 6
Nuova Pall. Treviso 2 8 1 7

Le atlete

Laura Carlesso

0 Carlesso Laura

Elena Borsellino

01 Borsellino Elena

Francesca Semenzato

03 Semenzato Francesca

Giada Cogo

04 Cogo Giada

Sara Binotto

05 Binotto Sara

Diletta Badaile

06 Badaile Diletta

Arianna Monti Cavaler

07 Monticavaler Arianna

Anna Giachin

09 Giachin Anna

Benedetta Biliato

10 Biliato Benedetta

Federica De Rossi

11 De Rossi Federica

Micol Cagnin

12 Cagnin Micol

Beatrice Buson

14 Buson Beatrice

Debora Salviato

15 Salviato Debora

Silvia Cauduro

16 Cauduro Silvia

Sara Galiazzo

17 Galiazzo Sara

Francesca Simeoni

19 Simeoni Francesca

Lo staff tecnico

Pierluca Petrin

All. Petrin Pierluca

Allenatore

Michele Parolin

All. Parolin Michele

Vice Allenatore

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224