Under 18 Gold

logo_lupebasket_2017

essegi

under18gold

Calendario

1 Reyer Venezia – Essegi San Martino 64-51 ko
2 Essegi San Martino – Alpo 72-32 ok
3 Essegi San Martino – Marghera 35-54 ko
5 Essegi San Martino – Schio 56-59 ko
6 Thermal – Essegi San Martino 34-76 ok
7 Essegi San Martino – Treviso 66-38 ok
8 Essegi San Martino – Reyer Venezia 65-73 ko
9 Alpo – Essegi San Martino 21-96 ok
10 Marghera – Essegi San Martino 56-55 ko
12 Schio – Essegi San Martino 45-44 ko
13 Essegi San Martino – Thermal 68-48 ok
14 Treviso – Essegi San Martino 23-64 ok

Classifica

Squadra Punti PG V P
Reyer Venezia 24 12 12 0
Giants Marghera 20 12 10 2
Famila Schio 16 12 8 4
Essegi San Martino 12 12 6 6
Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso 6 12 3 9
Thermal Basket 4 12 2 10
Ecodent Alpo Villafranca 2 12 1 11

Calendario Fase Orologio

1 Schio – Essegi San Martino 57-49 ko
3 Essegi San Martino – Alpo 98-44 ok
4 Essegi San Martino – Treviso 66-40 ok
5 Marghera – Essegi San Martino 25/02/19, 19.20
6 Essegi San Martino – Thermal 04/03/19, 19.20
7 Reyer Venezia – Essegi San Martino 11/03/19, 19.20

Classifica Fase Orologio

Squadra Punti PG V P
Reyer Venezia 28 14 14 0
Giants Marghera 22 14 11 3
Famila Schio 22 15 11 4
Essegi San Martino 16 15 8 7
Nuova Pallacanestro Treviso 8 16 4 12
Thermal Basket 4 14 2 12
Ecodent Alpo Villafranca 2 14 1 13

Le atlete

Irene Guarise

00 Guarise Irene

Roberta Cecere

01 Roberta Cecere

Ludovica Fietta

03 Fietta Ludovica copy

 

Veronica Antonello

04 Antonello Veronica

Chiara Silvia Meroi

05 Meroi Chiara Silvia

Martina Rosignoli

07 Rosignoli Martina

 

Alessia Anita Coccato

08 Coccato Alessia

Matilde Benato

09 Benato Matilde

Maria Sole Vettore

10 Vettore Maria Sole

 

Sara Nezaj

11 Nezaj Sara

Beatrice Giacomazzi

12 Giacomazzi Beatrice

Beatrice Baldi

13 Baldi Beatrice

 

Chiara Vezzi

15 Vezzi Chiara

Alice Peserico

16 Peserico Alice

Francesca Pasa

17 Pasa Francesca

 

Monika Damjanovic

19 Damjanovic Monika

Silvia Ostan

20 Ostan Silvia

Anna Profaiser

21 Profaiser Anna

Lo staff tecnico

Enrico Valentini

All. Valentini Enrico

Allenatore

Laura Barcaro

V. All. Laura Barcaro

Vice allenatrice

Pierluca Petrin

V. All. Petrin Pierluca

Vice allenatore

 

Jaimon Giuriati

Dir. Giuriati Jey

Dirigente

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224