Under 18 Regionale

logo_lupebasket_2017

ifp

under18reg

Calendario 1^ Fase

1 IFP Lupe S.Marco – V.Venezia 46-59 ko
2 Sarcedo – IFP Lupe S.Marco 46-36 ko
3 Valbelluna – IFP Lupe S.Marco 71-50 ko
4 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Jr S.Marco 55-46 ok
5 Rhodigium – IFP Lupe S.Marco 30-35 ok
6 Marghera – IFP Lupe S.Marco 49-26 ko
7 Malo – IFP Lupe S.Marco 34-83 ok
8 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Mirano 43-49 ko
9 Cadelfa PD – IFP Lupe S.Marco 44-64 ok
10 V.Venezia – IFP Lupe S.Marco 56-50 ko
11 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Sarcedo 67-46 ok
12 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Valbelluna 51-43 ok
13 Jr S.Marco – IFP Lupe S.Marco 41-31 ko
14 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Rhodigium 52-46 ok
15 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Marghera 37-50 ko
16 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Malo 49-47 ok
17 Mirano – IFP Lupe S.Marco 39-33 ko
18 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Cadelfa PD 58-56 ok

Classifica 1^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
Virtus Venezia 34 18 17 1
Rittmeyer Marghera 28 17 14 3
Ongarato Mirano 26 18 13 5
Junior Basket S.Marco 20 18 10 8
IFP Lupebasket San Marco 18 18 9 9
Cadelfa Padova 16 18 8 10
Basket Sarcedo 16 18 8 10
Rhodigium Basket 8 17 4 13
Valbelluna Basket 6 18 3 15
Basket Malo 6 18 3 15

Calendario 2^ Fase

1 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Cerea 82-18 ok
2 IFP Lupe S.Marco – Merano 66-30 ok
3 San Bonifacio – IFP Lupe S.Marco 37-35 ko
4 Cerea – IFP Lupe S.Marco 47-74 ok
5 Merano – IFP Lupe S.Marco 23/04/17, 17.00
6 IFP Lupe S.Marco – San Bonifacio 30/04/17, 11.00

Classifica 2^ Fase

Squadra Punti PG V P
Victoria San Bonifacio 12 8 6 2
IFP Lupe S.Marco 12 8 6 2
Cadelfa Padova 8 7 4 3
Basket Sarcedo 6 6 3 3
AS Pallacanestro Merano 2 6 1 5
Pallacanestro Cerea 2 7 1 6

Le atlete

Eleonora Rossato

04 Rossato Eleonora

Silvia Grotto

05 Grotto Silvia

Emma Lacagnina

06 La Cagnina Emma

Annaclara Gasparin

07 Gasparin Annaclara

Martina Santi

08 Santi Martina

Francesca De Rossi

09 De Rossi Francesca

Aurora Trollo

10 Trollo Aurora

Francesca Salvadori

11 Salvadori Francesca

Alice Bernardi

13 Bernardi Alice

Andrea Agnolin

15 Agnolin Andrea

Vittoria Miazzi

16 Miazzi Vittoria

Sofia Gnesotto

17 Gnesotto Sofia

Alessandra Benfatto

20 Benfatto Alessandra

Alessia Vedovato

23 Vedovato Alessia

Lo staff tecnico

 

Juan Pernias Escrig

Juan Pernias Escrig

Allenatore

Daniele Bombardini

Bombardini Daniele

Vice allenatore

 

© 2013 A.S. San Martino
Lupe S.Martino A.D. - Basket Giovani Lupe A.S.D.

Via Leonardo da Vinci 9
35018 San Martino di Lupari (PD)
info@lupebasket.it
tel. 049 9460224 - fax 049 9460224