Serie B 2022/23

Calendario Girone Ovest

sab 08/10/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Thermal Abano59-62
sab 15/10/2022, h 20.30Rhodigium Basket – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino74-41
gio 01/12/2022, h 20.00Basket Sarcedo – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino76-53
sab 05/11/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Tecnoedil Trento60-73
dom 13/11/2022, h 19.30Cus Padova – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino41-47
dom 20/11/2022, h 18.00Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Gattamelata Padova61-69
sab 03/12/2022, h 19.00Basket Montecchio – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino59-74
sab 10/12/2022, h 20.30Thermal Abano – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino76-59
sab 17/12/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Rhodigium Basket43-74
sab 21/01/2023, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Basket Sarcedo56-66
dom 29/01/2023, h 18.00Tecnoedil Trento – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino69-48
sab 11/02/2023, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Cus Padova52-68
dom 19/02/2023, h 18.00Gattamelata Padova – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino59-68
sab 25/02/2023, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Basket Montecchio71-57

Classifica Girone Ovest

SquadraPunti GVP
Rhodigium Basket2614131
Thermal Abano2014104
Cus Padova161486
Basket Sarcedo141477
Gattamelata Padova141477
Tecnoedil Trento814410
Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino814410
Basket Montecchio614311

Calendario Girone Argento

dom 12/03/2023, h 17.30Junior S. Marco – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino53-69
sab 18/03/2023, h 19.00Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Pol. Casarsa72-60
dom 26/03/2023, h 14.30OMA Trieste – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino50-63
dom 02/04/2023, h 20.00Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Cussignacco66-58
ven 21/04/2023, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Junior S. Marco87-79
sab 15/04/2023, h 19.00Pol. Casarsa – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino66-74
sab 06/05/2023, h 19.00Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – OMA Trieste80-32
sab 13/05/2023, h 18.30Cussignacco – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino55-51

Classifica Girone Argento

SquadraPuntiGVP
Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino2014104
Gattamelata Padova2014104
Pol. Casarsa161486
Junior San Marco161486
Libertas Cussignacco161486
Basket Montecchio121468
Tecnoedil Trento121468
OMA Trieste014014

Silvia Marcon
Ruolo: Playmaker
Anno: 2006

Martina Tau
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2005

Emma Tognazzo
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2006

Veronica Antonello
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2003

Irene Lucchin
Ruolo: Play/Guardia
Anno: 2003

Francesca Beraldo
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 1999

Valentina Meggiolaro
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2002

Annalisa Bernardi
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2005

Emma Meggiolaro
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2008

Alice Bellon
Ruolo: Guardia/Ala
Anno: 2004

Gloria Malin
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2005

Gloria Pavan
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2005

Sofia Frigo
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2004

Rachele Bortolozzo
Ruolo: Guardia/Ala
Anno: 2004

Maria Pilatone
Ruolo: Guardia/Ala
Anno: 2007

Lara Nobuko Varaldi
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2005

Daba Diakhoumpa
Ruolo: Ala/Pivot
Anno: 2005

Sara Ferraro
Ruolo: Guardia/Ala
Anno: 2003

Camilla Guidolin
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2005

Michele Tomei
Capo Allenatore

Michele Parolin
Vice Allenatore

Mattia Zanchin
Preparatore Atletico

Franco Bortolozzo
Dirigente

Jaimon Giuriati
Dirigente

Matteo Simonetto
Dirigente