Calendario Girone Ovest

sab 08/10/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Thermal Abano59-62
sab 15/10/2022, h 20.30Rhodigium Basket – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino74-41
gio 01/12/2022, h 20.00Basket Sarcedo – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino76-53
sab 05/11/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Tecnoedil Trento60-73
dom 13/11/2022, h 19.30Cus Padova – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino41-47
dom 20/11/2022, h 18.00Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Gattamelata Padova61-69
sab 03/12/2022, h 19.00Basket Montecchio – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino59-74
sab 10/12/2022, h 20.30Thermal Abano – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino76-59
sab 17/12/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Rhodigium Basket43-74
sab 21/01/2023, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Basket Sarcedo56-66
dom 29/01/2023, h 18.00Tecnoedil Trento – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino69-48
sab 11/02/2023, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Cus Padova 
dom 19/02/2023, h 18.00Gattamelata Padova – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino
sab 25/02/2023, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Basket Montecchio

Classifica Girone Ovest

SquadraPunti GVP
Rhodigium Basket2011110
Thermal Abano161183
Basket Sarcedo141174
Gattamelata Padova101156
Cus Padova101156
Basket Montecchio61138
Tecnoedil Trento61138
Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino41129

Silvia Marcon
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2006

Martina Tau
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2005

Emma Tognazzo
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2006

Irene Lucchin
Ruolo: Play/Guardia
Anno: 2003

Francesca Beraldo
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 1999

Valentina Meggiolaro
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2002

Annalisa Bernardi
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2005

Emma Meggiolaro
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2008

Alice Bellon
Ruolo: Guardia/Ala
Anno: 2004

Gloria Malin
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2005

Gloria Pavan
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2005

Sofia Frigo
Ruolo: Guardia
Anno: 2004

Rachele Bortolozzo
Ruolo: Guardia/Ala
Anno: 2004

Maria Pilatone
Ruolo: Guardia/Ala
Anno: 2007

Lara Nobuko Varaldi
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2005

Daba Diakhoumpa
Ruolo: Ala/Pivot
Anno: 2005

Sara Ferraro
Ruolo: Guardia/Ala
Anno: 2003

Camilla Guidolin
Ruolo: Ala
Anno: 2005

Michele Tomei
Capo Allenatore

Michele Parolin
Vice Allenatore

Mattia Zanchin
Preparatore Atletico

Franco Bortolozzo
Dirigente

Jaimon Giuriati
Dirigente

Matteo Simonetto
Dirigente