Calendario Girone Ovest

sab 16/10/2021, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Thermal Abano62-55
sab 23/10/2021, h 20.30Junior S. Marco – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino52-72
dom 07/11/2021, h 19.00Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Gattamelata Padova54-42
sab 13/11/2021, h 20.00Sarcedo – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino35-79
dom 21/11/2021, h 18.30Montecchio – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino65-55
sab 27/11/2021, h 19.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Basket Rosa Bolzano78-34
dom 12/12/2021, h 18.00Rhodigium – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino45-62
sab 18/12/2021, h 20.30Thermal Abano – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino59-95
sab 26/02/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Junior San Marco65-58
dom 06/03/2022, h 18.00Gattamelata Padova – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino68-61
sab 12/03/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Sarcedo75-56
dom 06/02/2022, h 19.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Montecchio85-60 
sab 12/02/2022, h 18.00Basket Rosa Bolzano – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino55-59
sab 19/02/2022, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Rhodigium59-44

Classifica Girone Ovest

SquadraPunti GVP
Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino2214122
Rhodigium Basket2014104
Junior S. Marco181495
Thermal Abano161486
Gattamelata Padova141477
Basket Montecchio141477
Basket Rosa Bolzano614311
Basket Sarcedo014014

Calendario Girone Oro

sab 19/03/22, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Sist. Rosa Pordenone71-53
sab 26/03/22, h 18.30Ginnastica Triestina – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino51-55
dom 03/04/22, h 18.00Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Giants Marghera54-53
sab 09/04/22, h 18.30Futurosa Trieste – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino59-58
dom 24/04/22, h 20.00Sist. Rosa Pordenone – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino54-57
sab 30/04/22, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Ginnastica Triestina77-55
dom 08/05/22, h 18.00Giants Marghera – Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino63-56
sab 14/05/22, h 20.30Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino – Futurosa Trieste63-75

Classifica Girone Oro

SquadraPuntiGVP
Futurosa Trieste2814140
Pettenon Cosmetics San Martino2214113
Giants Marghera181495
Thermal Abano121468
Rhodigium Basket101459
Ginnastica Triestina81349
Sistema Rosa Pordenone814410
Junior San Marco413211
Marcon Silvia (guardia, 2006)
Tau Martina (guardia, 2005)
Antonello Veronica (guardia, 2003)
Lucchin Irene (play/guardia, 2003)
Brazzale Martina (guardia, 2004)
Peserico Alice (guardia, 2002)
Guarise Irene (playmaker, 2003)
Fontana Anna (play/guardia, 2004)
Malin Gloria (ala, 2005)
Mini Giorgia (ala, 2004)
Frigo Sofia (guardia, 2004)
Bortolozzo Rachele (guardia/ala, 2004)
Varaldi Sofia Taeko (ala, 2003)
Diakhoumpa Daba (ala/pivot, 2005)
Ferraro Sara (guardia/ala, 2003)
Arado Arianna (ala, 2004)
Tomei Michele (Head Coach)
Sulciute Egle (Assistant Coach)
Giuriati Jaimon (Dirigente)