Serie C 2022/23

Calendario

sab 08/10/22, h 20.30Istrana – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML68-38
dom 16/10/22, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Garda42-60
sab 22/10/22, h 20.15Victoria SB – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML60-52
dom 06/11/22, h 14.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Alpo44-61
sab 12/11/22, h 18.00Bolzano – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML64-11
sab 14/01/22, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Motta41-37
sab 03/12/22, h 18.45Conegliano – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML71-51
dom 11/12/22, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – V.Venezia42-40
sab 17/12/22, h 20.30Mestre – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML48-36
dom 22/01/23, h 18.00Grantorto – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML42-31
sab 28/01/23, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Mirano36-54
dom 05/02/23, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Istrana46-74
sab 11/02/23, h 20.30Garda – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML59-37
dom 26/02/23, h 19.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Victoria SB55-67
dom 05/03/23, h 18.00Alpo – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML50-49
sab 11/03/23, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Bolzano40-62
sab 18/03/23, h 19.00Motta – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML56-51
dom 26/03/23, h 14.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Conegliano41-75
sab 01/04/23, h 20.30V.Venezia – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML52-42
dom 16/04/23, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Mestre46-43
dom 23/04/23, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Grantorto54-51
dom 30/04/23, h 18.30Mirano – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML60-44

Classifica

SquadraPuntiGVP
Bk Rosa Bolzano3422175
BF Conegliano3422175
APIGI Mirano3222166
Garda Basket3022157
CU.RI.S.S. Istrana2822148
Sport&Fun Grantorto2622139
Victoria San Bonifacio24221210
PFM Mestre20221012
Virtus Venezia1422715
CMB Alpo Villafranca1222616
Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML822418
Pall. Motta222121

Play Out – 1° turno

sab 06/05/23, h 18.00Alpo – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML43-68
dom 14/05/23, h 18.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Alpo66-36
Silvia Marcon (2006)
Maria Pilatone (2007)
Anna Cecchetto (2007)
Emma Pegorin (2007)
Matilde Linda Lessio (2006)
Vittoria Nogara (2007)
Marta Squizzato (2007)
Alice Bergamin (2006)
Sofia Salvalaggio (2006)
Emma Tognazzo (2006)
Francesca Bertoncello (2007)
Carlotta Cappochin (2007)
Sofia Ferraro (2007)
Aurora Lovisetto (2006)
Marina Dukic (2006)
All. Enrico Valentini
Vice All. Michele Parolin
Prep. Atl. Mattia Zanchin
Dir. Antonella Baraldo