Under 13 2022/23

Calendario Girone Ovest

dom 30/10/22, h 10.30Famila Schio – De Poli San Martino54-37
dom 20/11/22, h 10.30De Poli San Martino – Basket Malo84-31
sab 14/01/23, h 16.00De Poli San Martino – San Bonifacio89-31
dom 27/11/22, h 10.00De Poli San Martino – PFP Padova73-65
sab 03/12/22, h 16.00Basket Sarcedo – De Poli San Martino62-21
dom 18/12/22, h 15.00De Poli San Martino – Famila Schio59-48
sab 28/01/23, h 15.30Basket Malo – De Poli San Martino35-50
dom 29/01/23, h 10.30San Bonifacio – De Poli San Martino37-43
dom 05/02/23, h 15.30PFP Padova – De Poli San Martino58-47
sab 11/02/23, h 16.00De Poli San Martino – Basket Sarcedo57-61
mar 28/02/23, h 19.45PFP Padova – De Poli San Martino65-43
dom 12/03/23, h 10.30De Poli San Martino – Famila Schio64-51

Classifica Girone Ovest

SquadraPuntiGVP
Basket Sarcedo2412120
PFP Padova161284
De Poli San Martino141275
Famila Schio121266
Victoria San Bonifacio412210
Basket Malo212111

Calendario Girone Argento

dom 26/03/23, h 10.30De Poli San Martino – Rhodigium Basket84-36
dom 02/04/23, h 16.00Pol. Annia – De Poli San Martino38-65
sab 29/04/23, h 17.00Bk Club Caorle – De Poli San Martino74-72
dom 30/04/23, h 11.30Victoria San Bonifacio – De Poli San Martino26-40
mer 31/05/23, h 18.15De Poli San Martino – Reyer Venezia59-51
sab 13/05/23, h 17.00De Poli San Martino – BF Conegliano70-21
dom 21/05/23, h 10.00New B. San Donà – De Poli San Martino12-84
mar 16/05/23, h 18.00De Poli San Martino – Famila Schio45-61

Classifica Girone Argento

SquadraPuntiGVP
Famila Schio14871
De Poli San Martino12862
Reyer Venezia12862
Rhodigium Basket12862
Victoria San Bonifacio8844
Bk Club Caorle6835
Pol. Annia6835
BF Conegliano2817
New B. San Donà0808
Aurora Ponchia (2010)
Annalisa Frigo (2010)
Asia Baggio (2010)
Gaia Zorzi (2010)
Anna Frigo (2012)
Camilla Simioni (2011)
Giada Montresor (2011)
Linda Magaton (2011)
Stella De Santi (2011)
Emanuela Costa (2010)
Angelica Scaranto (2010)
Sofia Strazza (2010)
Sofia Peruzzo (2010)
Bianca Vincastri (2010)
Beatrice Busato (2010)
Lana Novakovic (2011)
Aurora Rustani (2010)
All. Enrico Valentini
Vice All. Michele Parolin
Dir. Sara Bergamin Stocco