Under 17 A 2022/23

Calendario Girone C

lun 17/10/22, h 19.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Thermal66-28
mer 26/10/22, h 18.45 Famila Schio E – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML 48-54
mer 02/11/22, h 19.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – A.S. Vicenza91-17
ven 04/11/22, h 16.50USR Arcobaleno – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML 29-72
ven 11/11/22, h 18.30Leobasket – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML40-73
mar 22/11/22, h 19.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Famila Schio75-33
mar 29/11/22, h 18.15Montecchio – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML 28-91
dom 04/12/22, h 18.00Thermal – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML22-90
mer 14/12/22, h 19.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Famila Schio E57-54
lun 19/12/22, h 19.00A.S. Vicenza – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML24-60
lun 23/01/23, h 19.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – USR Arcobaleno66-32
lun 30/01/23, h 19.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Leobasket76-27
mer 08/02/23, h 18.45Famila Schio – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML14-94
lun 13/02/23, h 19.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Montecchio72-13

Classifica Girone C

SquadraPuntiGVP
Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML2814140
Famila Schio Elite2214113
Leobasket 982014104
USR Arcobaleno181495
Famila Schio 121468
A.S. Vicenza414212
Montecchio Maggiore414212
Thermal Basket414212

Calendario Girone Gold

gio 23/02/23, 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Garda82-28
gio 02/03/23, 18.45Famila Schio E – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML43-47
gio 09/03/23, 19.30Belvedere TN – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML41-68
lun 13/03/23, 18.00Garda – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML37-59
mer 29/03/23, 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Famila Schio E76-51
gio 13/04/23, 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Belvedere TN63-46

Classifica Girone Gold

SquadraPuntiGVP
Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML12660
Famila Schio Elite6633
Belvedere Trento6633
Garda Basket0606

Final Four Regionale

mer 19/04/23, 19.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Mirano82-36
gio 27/04/23, 19.00Reyer Venezia – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML53-25

Calendario Interzona

gio 11/05/22, h 20.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Roma51-55
ven 12/05/22, h 17.30Alghero – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML 43-41
sab 13/05/22, h 12.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Pordenone63-45

Classifica Interzona

SquadraPuntiGVP
Sistema Rosa Pordenone4321
Basket Roma4321
Mercede Alghero2312
Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML2312
Silvia Marcon (2006)
Maria Pilatone (2007)
Anna Cecchetto (2007)
Emma Pegorin (2007)
Emma Meggiolaro (2008)
Matilde Linda Lessio (2006)
Vittoria Nogara (2007)
Marta Squizzato (2007)
Alice Bergamin (2006)
Sofia Salvalaggio (2006)
Emma Tognazzo (2006)
Francesca Bertoncello (2007)
Carlotta Cappochin (2007)
Sofia Ferraro (2007)
Aurora Lovisetto (2006)
Marina Dukic (2006)
All. Enrico Valentini
Vice All. Michele Parolin
Prep. Atl. Mattia Zanchin
Dir. Carla Benzon
Dir. Dimitri Cecchetto