Under 15 Elite

Calendario Girone Unico

dom 08/10/23, h 10.30Tigers Breganze – O.C.M./IFP San Martino19-65
sab 21/10/23, h 16.00Reyer Venezia – O.C.M./IFP San Martino91-44
sab 28/10/23, h 17.45O.C.M./IFP San Martino – PFP Padova70-47
sab 04/11/23, h 18.00GS Belvedere – O.C.M./IFP San Martino48-61
sab 02/12/23, h 18.00O.C.M./IFP San Martino – Minibasket Spinea87-46
dom 19/11/23, h 15.30Pall. Mirano – O.C.M./IFP San Martino49-69
sab 25/11/23, h 17.45O.C.M./IFP San Martino – Tigers Breganze69-46
mer 24/01/24, h 18.30O.C.M./IFP San Martino – Reyer Venezia49-78
lun 15/01/24, h 18.00PFP Padova – O.C.M./IFP San Martino55-60
sab 20/01/24, h 17.45O.C.M./IFP San Martino – GS Belvedere77-49
sab 27/01/24, h 16.30Minibasket Spinea – O.C.M./IFP San Martino49-51
sab 03/02/24, h 15.15O.C.M./IFP San Martino – Pall. Mirano58-44

Classifica

SquadraPuntiGVP
Reyer Venezia 2412120
O.C.M./IFP San Martino2012102
Horus PFP Padova121266
Minibasket Spinea121266
GS Belvedere121266
Tigers Breganze412210
Ongarato Mirano012012

Calendario Girone Orologio

dom 10/03/24, h 11.00Tigers Breganze – O.C.M./IFP San Martino43-84
dom 25/02/24, h 11.00O.C.M./IFP San Martino – G.S. Belvedere69-43
sab 16/03/24, h 16.30Ongarato Mirano – O.C.M./IFP San Martino31-82
dom 14/04/24, h 18.15O.C.M./IFP San Martino – Minibasket Spinea57-32
lun 08/04/24, h 19.15O.C.M./IFP San Martino – PFP Padova56-38
mer 03/04/24, h 19.00Reyer Venezia – O.C.M./IFP San Martino58-46

Classifica Girone Orologio

SquadraPuntiGVP
Reyer Venezia 3618180
O.C.M./IFP San Martino3018153
Minibasket Spinea2018108
Horus PFP Padova181899
GS Belvedere1418711
Tigers Breganze618315
Ongarato Mirano218117

Calendario Interzona

ven 26/04/24, h 16.30O.C.M./IFP San Martino – Fiore Valdarda102-54
sab 27/04/24, h 16.30O.C.M./IFP San Martino – Pol. Battipagliese68-57
dom 28/04/24, h 10.00Basket Pegli – O.C.M./IFP San Martino 43-65

Classifica Interzona

SquadraPuntiGVP
O.C.M./IFP San Martino6330
Pol. Battipagliese4321
Basket Pegli2312
Fiore Basket Valdarda0303

Finale Nazionale – Girone C

lun 13/05/24, h 14.00O.C.M./IFP San Martino – Lapolismile Torino46-72
mar 14/05/24, h 16.00Basket Roma – O.C.M./IFP San Martino 65-58
mer 15/05/24, h 18.00O.C.M./IFP San Martino – LBS Udine31-56

Classifica Girone C

SquadraPuntiGVP
Basket Roma4321
Lapolismile Torino4321
LBS Udine4321
O.C.M./IFP San Martino0303
Anabel Dediu
Bianca Vincastri
Asia Baggio
Sofia Gelain
Giulia Alice Cecchetto
Martina De Bastiani
Beatrice Orsenigo
Giorgia Albanese
Mara Fantinato
Bianca Adami
Emma Crocetta
Beatrice Fini
Annachiara Antonello
Ludovica Giovanna Dolce
Sofia Peruzzo
Entisaa Obuobisa
Caterina Berno
Enrico Valentini (Allenatore)
Michele Parolin (Vice Allenatore)
Mattia Zanchin (Preparatore Atletico)
Francesca Novello (Dirigente)
Gianfranco Cecchetto (Dirigente)