Under 17 Elite

Calendario Girone Unico

mer 11/10/23, h 19.00Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Mirano86-25
mar 17/10/23, h 18.30Breg./Montecchio – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML46-58
dom 29/10/23, h 16.00Victoria Basket – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML20-57
mar 07/11/23, h 18.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – AS Vicenza78-41
mar 14/11/23, h 19.00Reyer Venezia – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML66-57
mar 16/01/24, h 19.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – PFP Padova74-60
ven 01/12/23, h 18.15Calorflex Oderzo – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML28-80
mer 13/12/23, h 19.15Mirano – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML42-74
mar 19/12/23, h 18.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Breg./Montecchio57-30
sab 03/02/24, h 17.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Victoria Basket81-40
mer 17/01/24, h 18.30AS Vicenza – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML38-75
mar 23/01/24, h 18.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Reyer Venezia37-60
gio 08/02/24, h 19.15PFP Padova – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML47-66
mar 13/02/24, h 18.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Calorflex Oderzo78-30

Classifica

SquadraPuntiGVP
Umana Reyer Venezia2814140
Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML2414122
Breganze-Montecchio181495
Ongarato Mirano 161485
Horus PFP Padova121468
Victoria San Bonifacio814410
A.S. Vicenza414212
Calorflex Oderzo214113

Calendario Girone Orologio

ven 01/03/24, h 18.15Oderzo – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML37-67
ven 08/03/24, h 19.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Mirano71-55
mer 13/03/24, h 19.30Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Breg./Montecchio47-49
mer 20/03/24, h 18.30Vicenza – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML36-69
lun 25/03/24, h 19.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – PFP Padova65-33
gio 04/04/24, h 18.15Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML – Victoria51-42
gio 11/04/24, h 19.00R.Venezia – Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML69-36

Classifica Girone Orologio

SquadraPuntiGVP
Umana Reyer Venezia3619181
Pegorin Porte/Cercaperdite.com SML3421174
Breganze-Montecchio2819145
Ongarato Mirano 2018108
Horus PFP Padova1619811
Victoria San Bonifacio1219613
A.S. Vicenza419217
Calorflex Oderzo218117
Matilde Lessio
Maria Pilatone
Anna Cecchetto
Emma Pegorin
Emma Meggiolaro
Anna Filippi
Clotilde Cossavella
Marta Squizzato
Francesca Bertoncello
Rebecca Lazzaro
Carlotta Cappochin
Anna Amantini
Laura Scuizziato
Sofia Ferraro
Aurora Fajardo
Giorgia Beraldo
Enrico Valentini (Allenatore)
Ighor Reghellin (Vice Allenatore)